<?xml version="1.0"?><?xml-stylesheet type='text/css' href='/rss/rss.css'?><rss version="2.0"><channel><title>ugg-bag.com RSS</title><link>www.ugg-bag.com</link><description>www.ugg-bag.com</description><language>en-us</language><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Black.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 19:43:21 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Short Boots 5225-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots-5225-Black.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moistures
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 19:58:36 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Blue</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Blue.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 19:59:31 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Amelie Suede 1688 Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Amelie-Suede-Sandals/UGG-Amelie-Suede-1688-Black.html</link><description>Linen fabric upper in a casual espadrille sandal style with a round open toe.
A ruched linen vamp cinches at the center with a woven fabric string, wrapping through dual quarter side straps to a long ankle wrap strap.
Soft leather lining and cushioning fabric and sheepskin footbed.
Crepe rubber outsole. 1/2 inch woven natural rope midsole rises to a matching suede and rope wrapped 3 1/2 wedge heel.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;

&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:01:30 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Short Boots 5225-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots-5225-Chestnut.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moistures
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:01:42 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Short Boots 5225-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots-5225-Chocolate.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards.
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moistures.
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:03:13 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Short Boots 5225-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Short-Boots-5225-Sand.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moistures
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:04:37 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Amelie Suede 1688 Blue Depths</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Amelie-Suede-Sandals/UGG-Amelie-Suede-1688-Blue-Depths.html</link><description>Linen fabric upper in a casual espadrille sandal style with a round open toe.
A ruched linen vamp cinches at the center with a woven fabric string, wrapping through dual quarter side straps to a long ankle wrap strap.
Soft leather lining and cushioning fabric and sheepskin footbed.
Crepe rubber outsole. 1/2 inch woven natural rope midsole rises to a matching suede and rope wrapped 3 1/2 wedge heel.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:05:02 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Chestnut.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:11:12 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Tall Boots 5245-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots-5245-Chestnut.html</link><description>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:11:48 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Amelie Suede 1688 Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Amelie-Suede-Sandals/UGG-Amelie-Suede-1688-Chocolate.html</link><description>Linen fabric upper in a casual espadrille sandal style with a round open toe.
A ruched linen vamp cinches at the center with a woven fabric string, wrapping through dual quarter side straps to a long ankle wrap strap.
Soft leather lining and cushioning fabric and sheepskin footbed.
Crepe rubber outsole. 1/2 inch woven natural rope midsole rises to a matching suede and rope wrapped 3 1/2 wedge heel.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:13:03 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Tall Boots 5245-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots-5245-Chocolate.html</link><description>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultr&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
&amp;nbsp;Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:14:47 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Amelie Suede 1688 Cream</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Amelie-Suede-Sandals/UGG-Amelie-Suede-1688-Cream.html</link><description>Linen fabric upper in a casual espadrille sandal style with a round open toe.
A ruched linen vamp cinches at the center with a woven fabric string, wrapping through dual quarter side straps to a long ankle wrap strap.
Soft leather lining and cushioning fabric and sheepskin footbed.
Crepe rubber outsole. 1/2 inch woven natural rope midsole rises to a matching suede and rope wrapped 3 1/2 wedge heel. 
&amp;nbsp;
</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:15:21 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Tall Boots 5245-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots-5245-Sand.html</link><description>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;ldquo;ultra&amp;rdquo; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
&amp;nbsp;Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:17:04 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Sundance II Boots 5325-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots-5325-Black.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 13&amp;quot; Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Heel height: 1.25&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:20:25 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Cream</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Cream.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:20:25 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Amelie Suede 1688 Dusty Rose</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Amelie-Suede-Sandals/UGG-Amelie-Suede-1688-Dusty-Rose.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 13&amp;quot; 
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Heel height: 1.25&amp;quot; 
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:21:14 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Sundance II Boots 5325-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots-5325-Chestnut.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 13&amp;quot; 
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Heel height: 1.25&amp;quot; 
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot;comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:21:39 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG  Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Dusty Rose Linen</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Dusty-Rose-Linen.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:22:16 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Sundance II Boots 5325-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots-5325-Sand.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 13&amp;quot; 
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Heel height: 1.25&amp;quot; 
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin,latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:23:01 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Grey</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Grey.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:24:16 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Short Boots 5825-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots-5825-Black.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards. 
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away 
Flexible,lightweight molded EVA outsole.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:34:45 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Short Boots 5825-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots-5825-Chestnut.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot; 
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away 
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:39:56 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Short Boots 5825-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots-5825-Chocolate.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot; 
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away 
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:41:44 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Short Boots 5825-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots-5825-Sand.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards 
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away 
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:46:57 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Mini Boots 5854-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots-5854-Black.html</link><description>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard. 
Approximate boot shaft height: 4&amp;quot; 
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order &amp;frac12; size down from your usual size. 
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away. 
Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 20:53:45 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Mini Boots 5854-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots-5854-Chestnut.html</link><description>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.
Approximate boot shaft height: 4&amp;quot;
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order &amp;frac12; size down from your usual size. 
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.
Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:25:42 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots  5815-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Black.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height:12&amp;quot; ;
Approximate mid-calf circumference:12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth&amp;nbsp; Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:26:18 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots  5815-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Chocolate.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth&amp;rsquo; Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:50:06 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Mini Boots 5854-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots-5854-Chocolate.html</link><description>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard. 
Approximate boot shaft height: 4&amp;quot; 
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order &amp;frac12; size down from your usual size. 
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away. 
Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:50:20 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Mini Boots 5854-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots/UGG-Classic-Mini-Boots-5854-Sand.html</link><description>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard. 
Approximate boot shaft height: 4&amp;quot; 
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order &amp;frac12; size down from your usual size. 
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away. 
Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:52:26 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots  5815-Pink</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Pink.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot; ;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:53:05 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Nightfall Boots 5359-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Nightfall-Boots/UGG-Nightfall-Boots-5359-Black.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height (cuff down): 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 13&amp;quot; ;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth;
Molded rubber with EVA inserts providing extra heel and forefoot cushioning;&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:54:45 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots  5815-Grey</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Grey.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot; ;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth &amp;nbsp;Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:55:05 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Nightfall Boots 5359-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Nightfall-Boots/UGG-Nightfall-Boots-5359-Chestnut.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height (cuff down): 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 13&amp;quot; ;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth;
Molded rubber with EVA inserts providing extra heel and forefoot cushioning; 
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:56:20 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots  5815-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Sand.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth&amp;rsquo; Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:56:28 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Nightfall Boots 5359-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Nightfall-Boots/UGG-Nightfall-Boots-5359-Chocolate.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height (cuff down): 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 13&amp;quot; ;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth;
Molded rubber with EVA inserts providing extra heel and forefoot cushioning; </description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 22:58:29 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Nightfall Boots 5359-Sand</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Nightfall-Boots/UGG-Nightfall-Boots-5359-Sand.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height (cuff down): 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 13&amp;quot; ;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth;
Molded rubber with EVA inserts providing extra heel and forefoot cushioning; 
</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 23:00:12 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Metallic 5812-Metallic Gold</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Metallic/UGG-Classic-Tall-Metallic-5812-Metallic-Gold.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 13&amp;quot; 
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth. 
Molded rubber with EVA inserts providing extra heel and forefoot cushioning. 
</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 23:04:04 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Metallic 5812-Metallic Pewter</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Metallic/UGG-Classic-Tall-Metallic-5812-Metallic-Pewter.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot; ;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth' Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 23:06:09 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Tall Boots 5815-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots/UGG-Classic-Tall-Boots-5815-Chestnut.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12&amp;quot;;
Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth;
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Mon, 16 Mar 2009 23:32:21 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Ultra Tall Boots 5245-Black</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots/UGG-Ultra-Tall-Boots-5245-Black.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moistures
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole 
&amp;nbsp;</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 17 Mar 2009 18:45:09 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Short Boots 5825-Pink</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots/UGG-Classic-Short-Boots-5825-Pink.html</link><description>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards. 
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&amp;quot;
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away 
Flexible,lightweight molded EVA outsole.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 01:13:50 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Chocolate.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 02:49:43 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Boots 5819-Blueberry</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots/UGG-Classic-Cardy-Boots-5819-Blueberry.html</link><description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort.
A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.
Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 02:54:48 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>Ugg Tasmina Braid-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Tasmina-Braid-Sandals/Ugg-Tasmina-Braid-Chocolate.html</link><description>Introducing UGG Australia&amp;rsquo;s version of a beach flip flop. The Tasmina features our heritage Tasman braid webbing and suede uppers lined with short, curly sheepskin making these spring thongs ultra comfortable. 
The new sun logo is embossed on a suede footbed, as well as showcased on the extremely lightweight EVA outsole. 
Fun colors pops in the midsole wedge match back to the uppers for a special added touch.</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 18:32:38 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Tasmina-Chestnut</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Tasmina-Sandals/UGG-Tasmina-Chestnut.html</link><description>Introducing UGG's version of a beach flip flop.The Tasmina features the heritage. 
Tasman braid webbing and suede uppers lined with short, curly sheepskin. 
Making these spring thongs ultra comfortable. 
The new sun logo is embossed on a suede footbed. 
Showcased on the extremely lightweight EVA outsole. 
Fun color pops in the midsole wedge which matchs back to the uppers for a special added touch. </description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 18:44:59 China Standard Time</pubDate></item><item><title>UGG Sundance II Boots 5325-Chocolate</title><link>http://www.ugg-bag.com/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots/UGG-Sundance-II-Boots-5325-Chocolate.html</link><description>Approximate boot shaft height: 13&amp;quot; Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12&amp;quot; 
Heel height: 1.25&amp;quot;
Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards 
Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for &amp;quot;ultra&amp;quot; comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. 
Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.&amp;nbsp;
</description> <category>up2ugg</category> <author>up2ugg.com</author><pubDate>Tue, 14 Apr 2009 19:51:36 China Standard Time</pubDate></item></channel></rss>